Our Directory

Ms. Graham-McHugh

Assistant Principal

Mr. Peet

Assistant Principal

Mr. Tellez

Principal

Ms. Austin

Science

Ms. Bahena-Garcia

Social Science

Mr. Ballesteros

Math

Ms. Cesario

Math

Ms. Galan-Ortiz

Social Science

Ms. Gaskin

Diverse Learners Self Cont

Ms. Hewitt-Patel

Science

Ms. Lee

English Language Arts

Ms. Martinez

Science

Ms. Mayer

Math

Ms. McGowen

English Language Arts

Ms. Monahan

Social Science

Ms. Roman-Rivera

English Language Arts

Ms. Anzueta

Special Education

Mr. Benkovich

Math

Ms. Copp

Math

Ms. Diaz

Science

Ms. Gonzales

Science

Ms. Gutierrez

LA/Social Science

Ms. Guzman

Math

Ms. Haas

Social Science

Ms. Hernandez

English Language Arts

Ms. Ibrahim

Science

Ms. Kelly

Social Science

Ms. Melendez

English Language Arts

Ms. Rhodes

Diverse Learners Resource

Mr. Ruskamp

Science

Ms. Ruvolo

Diverse Learners Resource

Ms. Salazar

English Language Program Teacher

Ms. Talavera

Diverse Learners Self Cont

Ms. Viggiani

English Language Arts

Ms. Craven

Diverse Learners Resource

Ms. Delgado-Garcia

Algebra/Math

Ms. Dominguez

English Language Arts

Mr. Kotelensky

English Language Arts

Ms. Lewis

Social Science

Mr. Manriquez

Science

Mr. Maynard

Social Science

Ms. Nevarez

Algebra/Math

Mr. Ochoa

Science

Ms. Serrano

English Language Arts

Ms. Szczudio

Social Science

Mr. Tat

Math

Mr. Campillo

STEAM Coordinator

Ms. Chang

Mandarin

Ms. Collins

Case Manager / Diverse Learners

Ms. Contreras

GEAR Up

Mr. Corral

GEAR Up

Ms. Diaz

GEAR Up

Ms. Farrand

Music

Ms. Gordon

MTSS Coordinator

Ms. Heraty

Physical Education / Health

Ms. McLaughlin

Drama

Mr. Payne

Physical Education / Health

Ms. Sweet

School Counselor

Ms. Wellborn

Library

Ms. Esparza

Student Services Advocate

Mr. Gutierrez

Student Services Advocate

Mr. Gutierrez

Metropolitan CSI Programs

Ms. Lithgow

Diverse Learner Teacher

Mr. Villalobos

PBIS Coordinator

Ms. Collins

Case Manager / Diverse Learners

Ms. Curtis

YAP (Youth Advocate Program)

Ms. Gomez

Occupational Therapist

Ms. Gutierrez

Psychologist

Ms. Juarez-Hill

Social Worker

Ms. Kale

Speech/Lang. Path

Ms. Racky

Nurse

Ms. Robles

YAP (Youth Advocate Program)

Ms. Rodriguez

YAP (Youth Advocate Program)

Ms. Yanez

YAP (Youth Advocate Program)

Mr. Fuentes

PT Security Officer

Mr. Galan

Security

Mr. Glover

Security

Mr. Ojeda

Security Officer

Mr. Powell

PT Security Officer

Mr. Benitez

Custodian

Ms. Cortes

Custodian

Ms. Douglas

Porter

Mr. Flores

Lead Custodian

Mr. O'Rourke

Engineer

Mr. Perterson-Sodexo

Building Manager

Mr. Tamez

Custodian

Mr. Banks

Cook II

Mr. Fobb

Lunchroom Attendant

Ms. Lomax

Lunchroom Attendant

Ms. Malone

Lunchroom Manager

Mr. Sanchez

Lunchroom Attendant

Mr. Turner

Lunchroom Attendant

Mr. Villalobos

Lunchroom Attendant